PRIVACY AND PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION POLICY

This Privacy Policy (hereinafter - the “Policy”) covers types of personal data that Kensana
Entertainment(hereinafter - the “Company”) receives from users of its web-sites and users of
its Mobile applications (collectively – “Online Services”). The Policy also describes how the
Company uses these data, other details about how we handle personal data, and explains how to
contact the Company in case of any questions or comments.

1. GENERAL PROVISIONS

1.1. The terms used in this Policy have the following meanings:
- Application is mobile application “Kingdom Match”(Name), which the Company provides for
download in the App Store and Google Play, and which is its interface for the web-site
Kensana.com.
- Web-site is a set of programs for electronic computers and other data contained in the
information system, access thereto is provided via the Internet by domain names and (or) by
network addresses, which allows identifying sites on the Internet. Website address on the
Internet:Kensana.com .
- Online Services refer to the Company’s Web-site and Application used by the User.
- Account is an interface and a set of identity data, through which the User accesses the Online
Services.
- Privacy Policy is a separate document that regulates rules of confidentiality, procedure for
registration, collection, storage and use of personal data in the process of using the Online
Services.
- Personal data refer to the information or a set of information about the User, which is
identified or can be specifically identified;
- User is an individual, who uses the Online Services.
- Third Party - any individual or legal entity, except for the personal data subject, owner or
controller of personal data and the Commissioner for Human Rights of the Verkhovna Rada of
Ukraine, to whom the owner or controller of personal data transfers personal data.
- Personal Data Processing is any action or set of actions, e.g. collection, registration,
accumulation, storage, adaptation, modification, renewal, use and dissemination (distribution,
sale, transfer), depersonalization, destruction of personal data, in particular with the use of
information (automated) systems.
- Automated Personal Data Processing is processing of personal data by means of computer
technology.
- Provision of Personal Data refers to actions aimed at disclosing personal data to a certain
person or a certain group of persons.
- Blocking of Personal Data is temporary cessation of personal data processing (unless the
processing is required to clarify any personal data).
- Destruction of Personal Data refers to any actions as a result thereof it becomes impossible to
restore the content of personal data in the information system of personal data and (or) as a result
thereof material carriers of personal data are destroyed.
- Cookies are a piece of data sent by the site, which is stored on a computer, mobile phone or
other device from which the User visits the Web-site, used to store data about the User’s actions
on the Web-site.
Other terms not mentioned above shall be defined in accordance with Ukrainian law.
1.2. This Policy regulates the purposes, order, use, transmission, protection and collection of data
that the Company collects in the process of using the Online Services by the User.
1.3. The Company respects and protects the right of the Users to protection of their personal data
and shall take all necessary measures.
1.4. By using the Online Services, the User agrees to this Policy. By registering and using the
Account in the Online Services, the User agrees to collection, use and dissemination of his/her
personal data and other information specified by him/her in accordance with the terms of this
Policy and current legislation of Ukraine.

2. PERSONAL DATA

2.1. When using the Online Services, the User voluntarily discloses his/her personal data in the
scope provided in the appropriate forms for filling out the Online Services and these Rules.
2.2. The User understands that for the correct operation of the Online Services, certain personal
data and information need to be provided. The User understands that he/she is solely responsible
for the accuracy and correctness of the data he/she provides, when using the Online Services.

3. COLLECTION AND USE OF DATA

3.1. When registering in the Online Services, the User shall provide the following data and
information (for example, first and last name, mailing address, e-mail address, and phone
number).
3.2. The User has the right not to provide the information specified in clause 3.1. hereof, but in
this case, the Online Services may not work properly, or some of their features may be
unavailable.
3.3. The User may, at his/her own request, provide his/her own e-mail address when registering
in the Online Services.
3.4. In addition, for proper operation of the Online Services, the Company receives certain data
automatically. Such data may include IP address, information about the operating system of the
User’s computer/mobile device, browser type, mobile device type, unique device identifier
(UDID) or mobile equipment identifier (MEID) of the mobile device, address of the website on
which contained a link to the Web-site (if any) and pages that the User visited on the Company’s
Web-site. The Company may use this information solely to manage, maintain and configure the
Online Services, as well as to provide technical support services to the User.
3.5. The application and mobile versions of the Company’s Web-sites can obtain accurate
information about the location of the User’s mobile device using location technologies such as
GPS, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth or the distance to the nearest cell tower. The Company receives this
information, only if the User has given permission for its use, if such a possibility is provided by
the User’s mobile device. The User has the right to contact the Company by sending an e-mail or
regular mail to the address specified in the Policy, asking to delete the received information
about the User’s location. However, the User understands that after deleting such information the
Application may not work properly and some of its functions will be unavailable, and also
understands that the Company may be forced to store some information due to legal
requirements.
3.6. The Company may use the services of other entities to perform various functions, e.g.
provide assistance in advertising campaigns, providing technical services for online services.
These individuals may access personal data if required to perform these functions. However,
such persons may use such personal data solely for the purpose of performing these functions
and may not use it for any other purpose.
3.7. The Company stores personal data and other information of the Users for the period
necessary to ensure its own business and until the User’s request to destroy these data.

4. STORAGE OF DATA

4.1. The Company acts as a custodian of information and shall not disclose or transfer the
collected personal data and other information about the User to any third parties, except as
provided in this Policy.
4.2. The Company shall not sell, transfer or disclose personal data to any third parties.
4.3. The Company may disclose personal data, if such actions are reasoned and justified, namely:
4.3.1. are necessary to comply with the requirements of current legislation of Ukraine;
4.3.2. are necessary in the framework of criminal proceedings and/or court proceedings;
4.3.3. are necessary to comply with the legal requirements of public authorities;
4.3.4. are necessary to protect the human rights, property rights or security of the Company, its
Users, employees or society, including, but not limited to, in cases of fraud or illegal use of the
Online Services.
4.4. The Company shall disclose data about the User to the extent necessary to achieve the goals
that became the reason/basis for disclosure in accordance with clause 4.3. hereof in the manner
prescribed by the legislation of Ukraine.

5. DATA SECURITY

5.1. The Company shall take measures to ensure protection and defense of personal information
and personal data of Users from their loss, misuse, unauthorized access, disclosure, modification
or destruction. At the same time, the Company draws attention to the fact that none of the
existing methods of data transmission can be completely secure. Therefore, the Company,
despite all the measures taken, cannot guarantee utter security of information and data.
5.2. The Company is not liable for any illegal actions of any third parties, hackers, attackers and
other violators, who may try to seize all or part of the information and personal data of the Users,
as well as use it for personal purposes.
5.3. The Company is not liable for any actions or omissions of the Users and third parties
regarding the User’s personal data, regardless of whether this data was obtained through the use
of Online Services or otherwise, if access to such data by the User and/or a third party was not
through the fault of the Company.

6. USE OF LINKS

6.1. The Online Services may contain links to third-party web-sites. The Company is not liable
for the content and operation of such web-sites and for any damage that may occur as a result of
Users’ visits to such web-sites.
6.2. Transfer of personal data when visiting third-party sites is not regulated by this Policy. The
collection and transfer of personal information and personal data by Users is regulated by
documents on the use of such information posted on third-party sites.

7. FINAL PROVISIONS

7.1. This Privacy Policy becomes effective from19/May/2021. The Company may unilaterally
amend or update this Policy by approving the new version of the Policy.
7.2. Any changes or additions to this Policy shall take effect upon their publication in the
relevant section of the Application or at the following link: http://kensana.com/policy.html
7.3. If the User continues to use the Application after making changes to the Policy, he/she
agrees with the changes made to it.
7.4. In otherwise not regulated by this Policy, the party shall be governed, as prescribed by the
Law of Ukraine “On Personal Data Protection” and other regulations in force in Ukraine.
7.4. If you have any questions regarding the content of the Policy, Rules and/or operation of the
Online Services, you may contact the Company at:
Email: ownkingdom@